Panduit QuickNet trunk cable - 55 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $1,018.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35175099

Description: Panduit QuickNet - Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode - 55 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZTYL5EL2SAM055

MSRP: $1,637.24