Panduit QuickNet network cable - 9.14 m - aqua

Category: fiber optic cable
  $432.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 35172567

Description: Panduit QuickNet - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 9.14 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - plenum, flat - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZTHP6NLSSNF030

MSRP: $740.06