Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Panduit PanMPO and MPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies


MSRP$622.52
$387.00
Panduit PanMPO and MPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies - network cable - 1.22 m - aqua

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Network cable
  • PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1.22 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
Panduit PanMPO and MPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies
  • Network cable
  • PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1.22 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • indoor, plenum
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: $387.00
MSRP: $622.52
Mfr Part #: FZ8RP8NQSVNF004
SHI Part #: 35172456
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Panduit
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionPanduit PanMPO and MPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies - Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1.22 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
ManufacturerPanduit
MSRP$622.52
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandPanduit
Left Connector TypePanMPO multi-mode
Length1.22 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Connectivity
ConnectorPanMPO multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)4 x LC multi-mode - male
Environmental Parameters
Max Operating Temperature60 °C
Min Operating Temperature0 °C
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesIndoor, plenum, push-pull connector
Fiber Qty8
Length1.22 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable - OM4
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS, OFNP, ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA-568-C.3, TIA/EIA-604-10, TIA/EIA-568-C.1, TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-5