Panduit PanMPO and MPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies - network cable - 8.23 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $449.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35172431

Description: Panduit PanMPO and MPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies - Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 8.23 m - fiber optic - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZ8RP7NQSVNF027

MSRP: $720.98