Panduit QuickNet network cable - 18.9 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $502.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 35172342

Description: Panduit QuickNet - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) 61 cm breakout - 18.9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZ8HP6NLSSNF062

MSRP: $841.98