Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies - network cable - 6.1 m - aqua

Category: fiber optic cable
  $457.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 35172290

Description: Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZ8HP5NLSQNF020

MSRP: $630.66