Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies - network cable - 24 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $555.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35172286

Description: Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 24 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor, passive, flat - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZ8HL5NLSQNM024

MSRP: $896.82