Panduit QuickNet network cable - 18.6 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $535.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 35166557

Description: Panduit QuickNet - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 18.6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - plenum, flat - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZTHP6NLSSNF061

MSRP: $909.76