Panduit QuickNet network cable - 12.8 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $513.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35166548

Description: Panduit QuickNet - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 12.8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - plenum, flat - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZTHP6NLSSNF042

MSRP: $828.42