Panduit QuickNet network cable - 30.2 m - aqua

Category: fiber optic cable
  $596.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 35166538

Description: Panduit QuickNet - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30.2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - molded, plenum, flat - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZTHP5NLSSNF099

MSRP: $1,021.36