Panduit QuickNet network cable - 16 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $729.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 35166487

Description: Panduit QuickNet - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) 61 cm breakout - 16 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - halogen-free, flat - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZTHL6NLSSNM016

MSRP: $1,173.42