Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

SC LC PATCH BEND INS OPT OM4 RSR DPLX 5M


MSRP$56.34
$35.00
SC LC PATCH BEND INS OPT OM4 RSR DPLX 5M

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
SC LC PATCH BEND INS OPT OM4 RSR DPLX 5M
  Additional Details
Price: $35.00
MSRP: $56.34
Mfr Part #: FZQSCLCE2RM005
SHI Part #: 35166468
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Panduit
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionSC LC PATCH BEND INS OPT OM4 RSR DPLX 5M
ManufacturerPanduit
MSRP$56.34
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.122
Lead Time9
Lead Time Effective Date05/08/21
List Price31.66
Quantity MeasurementEA
UNSPSC Code26121607