Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

OM4 8 FIBER ROUND HARNESS PLENUM PAN MPO


MSRP$597.98
$370.00
OM4 8 FIBER ROUND HARNESS PLENUM PAN MPO

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
OM4 8 FIBER ROUND HARNESS PLENUM PAN MPO
  Additional Details
Price: $370.00
MSRP: $597.98
Mfr Part #: FZ8RP8NUSSNF005
SHI Part #: 35166268
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Panduit
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionOM4 8 FIBER ROUND HARNESS PLENUM PAN MPO
ManufacturerPanduit
MSRP$597.98
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
C.P.U.FIBER
Dimensions & Weight / Weight000.08
Height001.50
Length010.00
UPC
Width014.00