Panduit PanMPO and MPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies - network cable - 3.96 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $411.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35166135

Description: Panduit PanMPO and MPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies - Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.96 m - fiber optic - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZ8RP7NQSVNF013

MSRP: $661.06