Panduit PanMPO and MPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies - network cable - 3.66 m - aqua

Category: fiber optic cable
  $365.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 35166134

Description: Panduit PanMPO and MPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies - Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.66 m - fiber optic - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZ8RP7NQSVNF012

MSRP: $625.50