Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

OM4 8 FIBER ROUND HARNESS LSZH PAN MPO


MSRP$646.78
$403.00
OM4 8 FIBER ROUND HARNESS LSZH PAN MPO

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
OM4 8 FIBER ROUND HARNESS LSZH PAN MPO
  Additional Details
Price: $403.00
MSRP: $646.78
Mfr Part #: FZ8RL8NUSSNM005
SHI Part #: 35166103
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Panduit
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionOM4 8 FIBER ROUND HARNESS LSZH PAN MPO
ManufacturerPanduit
MSRP$646.78
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.18
Lead Time9
Lead Time Effective Date04/17/21
List Price362.89
Quantity MeasurementEA
UNSPSC Code26121607