Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

OM4 8FB RND 4-1 CNVR HARNS M MPO LC 1.5M


MSRP$626.48
$390.00
OM4 8FB RND 4-1 CNVR HARNS M MPO LC 1.5M

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
OM4 8FB RND 4-1 CNVR HARNS M MPO LC 1.5M
  Additional Details
Price: $390.00
MSRP: $626.48
Mfr Part #: FZ8RL8NQSVNM1.5
SHI Part #: 35166098
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Panduit
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionOM4 8FB RND 4-1 CNVR HARNS M MPO LC 1.5M
ManufacturerPanduit
MSRP$626.48
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.08
Lead Time9
Lead Time Effective Date08/02/21
List Price351.42
Quantity MeasurementEA
UNSPSC Code26121607