Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies - network cable - 18 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $513.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35166042

Description: Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 18 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZ8HP5NLSQNM018

MSRP: $829.36