Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies - network cable - 10.7 m - aqua

Category: fiber optic cable
  $405.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 35166018

Description: Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10.7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZ8HP5NLSQNF035

MSRP: $691.80