Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies - network cable - 9.45 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $439.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35166014

Description: Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 9.45 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZ8HP5NLSQNF031

MSRP: $709.28