Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies - network cable - 9.14 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $437.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35166013

Description: Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 9.14 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZ8HP5NLSQNF030

MSRP: $705.00