Panduit QuickNet network cable - 8.53 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $459.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 35165672

Description: Panduit QuickNet - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 8.53 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - molded, plenum, flat - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZTHP5NLSSNF028

MSRP: $768.50