Panduit PanMPO and MPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies - network cable - 0.914 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $364.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 35165567

Description: Panduit PanMPO and MPO Round Harness Cable Assemblies - Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 0.914 m - fiber optic - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZ8RP7NQSVNF003

MSRP: $618.24