Panduit QuickNet network cable - 21.9 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $550.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35165552

Description: Panduit QuickNet - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) 61 cm breakout - 21.9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZ8HP6NLSSNF072

MSRP: $884.78