Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies - network cable - 27 m - aqua

Category: fiber optic cable
  $534.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 35165540

Description: Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 27 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZ8HP5NLSQNM027

MSRP: $910.22