Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies - network cable - 16.5 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $475.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 35165527

Description: Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Mfr Part #: FZ8HP5NLSQNF054

MSRP: $807.72