Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Panduit - Network cable


MSRP$79.14
$50.00
Panduit network cable - 2 m - aqua

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • SFP (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • IEEE 802.3ae/OM3
Panduit - Network cable
  • SFP (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • IEEE 802.3ae/OM3
  • riser
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: $50.00
MSRP: $79.14
Mfr Part #: FXNLCMLE2RM002
SHI Part #: 35157231
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Panduit
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionPanduit - Network cable - SFP (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3 - riser - aqua
ManufacturerPanduit
MSRP$79.14
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandPanduit
Left Connector TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)
Length2 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Connectivity
ConnectorSFP (mini-GBIC) - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesRiser
Fiber Qty2
Length2 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS