Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies - network cable - 29.9 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $513.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35155689

Description: Panduit QuickNet QSFP Harness Cable Assemblies - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 29.9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - passive, plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: FX8HP5NLSQNF098

MSRP: $823.80