Panduit Opti-Core network cable kit - 2 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $1,065.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35154648

Description: Panduit Opti-Core - Network cable kit - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange

Mfr Part #: FR26SS-R2KIT

MSRP: $1,712.68