Panduit Opti-Core network cable - 2 m - orange

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $129.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 35154642

Description: Panduit Opti-Core - Network cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron 40 dB - OM1 - riser - orange

Mfr Part #: FR26S2-RLM02

MSRP: $220.34