Panduit Opti-Core network cable - 2 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $81.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35153878

Description: Panduit Opti-Core - Network cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua

Mfr Part #: FR1XS2-R1M02

MSRP: $129.46