Panduit Opti-Core network cable - 2 m - yellow

Category: fiber optic cable
  $72.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 35153022

Description: Panduit Opti-Core - Network cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron 58 dB - OS1/OS2 - riser - yellow

Mfr Part #: FR19S3-R2M02

MSRP: $123.30