Panduit Opti-Core patch cable - 10 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $40.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 35145244

Description: Panduit Opti-Core - Patch cable - LC/APC single-mode (M) to LC/APC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Mfr Part #: F92ERBNBNSNM010

MSRP: $63.00