Panduit Opti-Core patch cable - 18 m - yellow

Category: Signal cable
  $39.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by Panduit >>


Product Id: 35144970

Description: Panduit Opti-Core - Patch cable - LC/APC single-mode (M) to LC/APC single-mode (M) - 18 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Mfr Part #: F92ERBNBNSNM018

MSRP: $65.44