Panduit Opti-Core patch cable - 7.62 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $38.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35144964

Description: Panduit Opti-Core - Patch cable - LC/APC single-mode (M) to LC/APC single-mode (M) - 7.62 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Mfr Part #: F92ERBNBNSNF025

MSRP: $61.12