Panduit Opti-Core patch cable - 33 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $51.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35144913

Description: Panduit Opti-Core - Patch cable - LC/APC single-mode (M) to LC/APC single-mode (M) - 33 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: F92ELBNBNSNM033

MSRP: $80.80