Juniper Networks - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $638.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Juniper Networks >>


Product Id: 35143804

Description: Juniper Networks - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 840-860 nm

Mfr Part #: JNP-SFP-25G-SR

MSRP: $1,000.00