Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 8m - Orange - network cable - TAA Compliant - 8 m - orange

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $50.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35140842

Description: Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 8m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Mfr Part #: AXG94666

MSRP: $116.00