AddOn patch cable - 15 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $57.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35140673

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-SC-LC-15M9SMFP-OS1

MSRP: $87.98