AddOn patch cable - 7 m - aqua

Category: Uncategorized
  $139.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Uncategorized by AddOn >>


Product Id: 35140671

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MPO/PC multi-mode (F) - 7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMPO-7M5OM4S

MSRP: $218.16