AddOn patch cable - 0.5 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $11.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35139075

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free, riser - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-LC-0.5M9SMF

MSRP: $15.40