AddOn patch cable - 7 m - violet - TAA Compliant

Category: Network cable
  $45.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 35139073

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - riser - violet - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: ADD-SC-LC-7M5OM3-VT-TAA

MSRP: $68.90