Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 40m - Orange - network cable - TAA Compliant - 40 m - orange

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $130.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35132223

Description: Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 40m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Mfr Part #: AXG93013

MSRP: $306.00