AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $3,078.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 35131480

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR-1530) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1530 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 10G-SFPP-ZR-1530-AO

MSRP: $5,000.00