Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 50m - Orange - network cable - TAA Compliant - 50 m - ora…

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $107.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 35126675

Description: Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 50m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: AXG96885

MSRP: $251.00