AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $230.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 35078839

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Adtran 1184544PG1) - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - OC-12 - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 1184544PG1-AO

MSRP: $390.00