Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $491.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 35039666

Description: Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ixia 948-0028) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 948-0028-AX

MSRP: $577.00