F5 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $3,025.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 34992936

Description: F5 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4, 40GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm / 900 nm

Mfr Part #: F5-UPG-QSFP+BD