AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $294.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 34975002

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JL437A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for FlexFabric 58XX, 59XX

Mfr Part #: JL437A-AO

MSRP: $480.00