AddOn patch cable - 2 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $177.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 34938605

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MPO/PC multi-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMPO-2M5OM4S

MSRP: $268.00